Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
7
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Daftar masuk
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sabtu 4 Mei
Ahad 5 Mei (begin at 04:00)
Results
Sabtu 4 Mei
Jumaat 3 Mei
Khamis 2 Mei
Rabu 1 Mei
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 Mei to 9 Jun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Julai
US Open 2024
From 26 Ogos to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:02
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Boisson d. Cornet
3/6, 6/1, 6/4
716 rank difference
Populariti
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Populariti
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
2
1
6
15
Vacherot V
1
6
3
30
Tabilo A
3
00
Darderi L
4
00
Navone M
1
40
Li A
1
40
Sun L
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Lelaki
Wanita
Miami 2019
WTA Premier - From 19 to 31 Mac
11:50:03
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Ahad 17 Mac
1
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
DOI
, Misaki
WC
MCHALE
, Christina
20
MINELLA
, Mandy
2
BOUCHARD
, Eugenie
HIBINO
, Nao
WC
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
13
LINETTE
, Magda
3
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
FERRO
, Fiona
WATSON
, Heather
17
BRENGLE
, Madison
4
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
WC
THANDI
, Karman
DART
, Harriet
18
BARTHEL
, Mona
5
BRADY
, Jennifer
VICKERY
, Sachia
SWIATEK
, Iga
15
DIYAS
, Zarina
6
BOULTER
, Katie
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
MUCHOVA
, Karolina
22
DIATCHENKO
, Vitalia
7
KANEPI
, Kaia
BADOSA
, Paula
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
23
BABOS
, Timea
8
PERA
, Bernarda
RUS
, Arantxa
WC
KIICK
, Allie
14
PEGULA
, Jessica
9
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
NICULESCU
, Monica
BAINDL
, Kateryna
16
ZHU
, Lin
10
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
WC
ZHENG
, Qinwen
WC
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
24
BLINKOVA
, Anna
11
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
BOGDAN
, Ana
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
21
KUDERMETOV
, Veronika
12
HERCOG
, Polona
STOLLAR
, Fanny
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
19
CIRSTEA
, Sorana
DOI
36 76
10
76
2
MINELLA
26 76
3
64
HIBINO
46 60 64
LINETTE
75 76
5
JAKUPOVIC
16 63 62
BRENGLE
67
2
63 64
GOLUBIC
60 30 ab
BARTHEL
36 64 76
5
VICKERY
26 63 62
SWIATEK
62 75
BOUZKOVA
64 62
MUCHOVA
76
6
61
KANEPI
63 63
BABOS
36 75 64
RUS
63 30 ab
PEGULA
75 60
NICULESCU
60 26 64
BAINDL
06 64 62
TOWNSEND
46 75 64
HADDAD MAI
26 63 62
PLISKOVA
64 16 75
WICKMAYER
64 62
HERCOG
62 62
SIEGEMUND
46 75 75
DOI
36 75 64
HIBINO
64 60
JAKUPOVIC
60 63
GOLUBIC
75 75
VICKERY
76
2
64
MUCHOVA
64 63
KANEPI
63 64
PEGULA
63 60
NICULESCU
62 64
TOWNSEND
61 64
WICKMAYER
63 63
SIEGEMUND
36 62 62
Hadiah wang
Qualified
30 Points
Q pusingan 2
20 Points
6,790 $
Q pusingan 1
2 Points
3,395 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Potapova A
Q pusingan 1
2
Bouchard E
Q pusingan 1
3
Jakupovic D
4
Golubic V
5
Brady J
Q pusingan 1
6
Boulter K
Q pusingan 1
7
Kanepi K
8
Pera B
Q pusingan 1
Top 5
+ all
1
paulo02
54
pts
2
julia
50
pts
3
So_gOod
49
pts
4
Rafael W.
49
pts
5
Romain
49
pts
Participer
720
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple