Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
14
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Daftar masuk
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sabtu 4 Mei
Ahad 5 Mei (begin at 18:30)
Results
Sabtu 4 Mei
Jumaat 3 Mei
Khamis 2 Mei
Rabu 1 Mei
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 Mei to 9 Jun
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Julai
US Open 2024
From 26 Ogos to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Populariti
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fans
Full ranking
Populariti
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
5
00
Safiullin R
4
40
Munar J
1
40
Boisson L
1
40
Cornet A
3
40
Niemeier J
1
30
Begu I
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2023
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2023
ATP 250 - From 2 to 7 Januari
18:26:00
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Maharashtra
City
Pune, India
Tempat
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Kategori
ATP 250
Permukaan
Hard (Luar)
Tarikh
From 2 to 7 Januari 2023 (6 days)
Qualifications
Sabtu 31 Disember
Hadiah wang
642,735 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Senarai hadiah
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Hadiah wang
Pemenang
250 Points
97,760 $
Akhir
150 Points
57,025 $
1/2 akhir
90 Points
33,525 $
1/4 akhir
45 Points
19,425 $
Pusingan 2
20 Points
11,280 $
Pusingan 1
0 Points
6,895 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cilic M
1/4 akhir
2
Van de Zandschulp B
1/2 akhir
3
Ruusuvuori E
Pusingan 2
4
Baez S
Pusingan 2
5
Molcan A
Pusingan 1
6
Krajinovic F
1/4 akhir
7
Munar J
Pusingan 1
8
Karatsev A
1/2 akhir
Top 5
+ all
1
Edgar~21
31
pts
2
KisaKwaK
30
pts
3
jimileborgne
29
pts
4
yoshi
23
pts
5
Kim_
20
pts
Participer
720
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple