Fermer
art_track
11
News
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Daftar masuk
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Jumaat 14 Jun
Results
Jumaat 14 Jun
Khamis 13 Jun
Rabu 12 Jun
Selasa 11 Jun
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 Julai
US Open 2024
From 26 Ogos to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:48
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Hesse d. Jacquemot
6/3, 6/2
1072 rank difference
Populariti
Rafael Nadal
48,836 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,584 Fans
Roger Federer
41,239 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,968 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,129 Fans
Full ranking
Populariti
Simona Halep
11,343 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,696 Fans
Serena Williams
10,211 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,449 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
0
6
40
Berrettini M
1
4
00
Duckworth J
4
6
40
Zapata Miralles B
2
3
A
Djere L
1
00
Jimenez Kasintseva V
4
00
Papamichail D
4
00
Gaston H
6
15
Basilashvili N
0
3
40
Jorge M
2
6
40
Jorge F
1
3
40
Knutson G
0
6
00
Sebov K
1
00
Bertrand R
1
15
Bouquier A
A.De Minaur
Suspended
M.Raonic
2019
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2019
ATP 250 - From 31 Disember to 6 Januari
20:19:34
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Mahaeashtra
City
Pune, India
Tempat
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Kategori
ATP 250
Permukaan
Hard (Luar)
Tarikh
From 31 Disember to 6 Januari 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
Sabtu 29 Disember
Hadiah wang
561,345 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Senarai hadiah
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Hadiah wang
Pemenang
250 Points
89,435 $
Akhir
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 akhir
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 akhir
45 Points
14,535 $
Pusingan 2
20 Points
8,565 $
Pusingan 1
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Anderson K
2
Chung H
Pusingan 2
3
Simon G
1/2 akhir
4
Jaziri M
1/4 akhir
5
Paire B
1/4 akhir
6
Carballes Baena R
Pusingan 1
7
Munar J
1/4 akhir
8
Andujar P
Pusingan 1
Top 5
+ all
1
Yagami
30
pts
2
Ant9411
28
pts
3
cartel
28
pts
4
jakopet
28
pts
5
pib
27
pts
Participer
720
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple